We use our own cookies and cookies from third parties to provide you with a great user experience. By using this site, you agree to the use of such cookies.
Operating legally in Greece (αρ.50, παρ.12, Ν.4002/2011) Password forgotten?

Today´s offers

Table Tennis

Russia Liga Pro Men / Match

09.07.2020

06:00

Gribkov, Alexander 1 2,65

Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 2 1,43

+5
06:00

Nikiforov, Oleg 1 1,80

Homutov, Serguei 2 1,90

+5
06:00

Sukharnikov, Nikita 1 1,75

Pandur, Ivan 2 1,95

+5
06:30

Arutiunyan, Artem 1 2,55

Poletaev, Igor 2 1,45

+5
06:30

Yanshaev, Alexey 1 1,45

Kolesnikov, Dmitriy 2 2,55

+5
06:30

Menshikov, Andrey 1 1,80

Novikov, Ilya 2 1,90

+5
07:00

Homutov, Serguei 1 2,20

Arutiunyan, Artem 2 1,60

+5
07:00

Pandur, Ivan 1 1,70

Menshikov, Andrey 2 2,05

+5
07:00

Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 1 2,30

Yanshaev, Alexey 2 1,55

+5
07:30

Kolesnikov, Dmitriy 1 2,40

Gribkov, Alexander 2 1,50

+5
07:30

Novikov, Ilya 1 1,65

Sukharnikov, Nikita 2 2,10

+5
07:30

Poletaev, Igor 1 1,40

Nikiforov, Oleg 2 2,75

+5
08:00

Sukharnikov, Nikita 1 1,45

Menshikov, Andrey 2 2,55

+5
08:00

Nikiforov, Oleg 1 1,85

Arutiunyan, Artem 2 1,85

+5
08:00

Gribkov, Alexander 1 2,40

Yanshaev, Alexey 2 1,50

+5
08:30

Homutov, Serguei 1 1,70

Poletaev, Igor 2 2,05

+5
08:30

Pandur, Ivan 1 3,20

Novikov, Ilya 2 1,30

+5
08:30

Skotnikov, Sergey Yurevich 1 1,65

Kolesnikov, Dmitriy 2 2,10

+5
10:00

Sayanov, Denis 1 1,20

Serebrennikov, Alexandr 2 4,00

+5
10:00

Shirokov, Vladimir 1 1,70

Petrov, Vladimir 2 2,05

+5
10:30

Grebenyuk, Bogdan 1 2,20

Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 2 1,60

+5
10:30

Zhurba, Nikolai 1 3,05

Afanasiyev, Aleksey 2 1,33

+5
11:00

Petrov, Vladimir 1 1,43

Andreev, Danila 2 2,65

+5
11:00

Serebrennikov, Alexandr 1 2,75

Zhurba, Nikolai 2 1,40

+5
11:30

Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 1 2,40

Ivanov Stanislavovic, Viktor 2 1,50

+5
12:30

Serebrennikov, Alexandr 1 4,40

Afanasiyev, Aleksey 2 1,17

+5
12:30

Petrov, Vladimir 1 1,85

Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich 2 1,85

+5
12:30

Nikulin, Sergey 1 2,30

Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich 2 1,55

+5
14:30

Bychkov, Stanislav 1 1,60

Lavrinenko, Dmitry 2 2,20

+5
Challenger Series Ochsenhausen / Match

09.07.2020

05:50

Ligocki, Christopher 1 3,40

Rakov, Valerij 2 1,27

+5
06:30

Horejsi, Miroslav 1 1,15

Bluhm, Florian 2 4,80

+5

Darts

Players Championship / Match

09.07.2020

05:25

Whitlock, Simon 1 1,65

Mitchell, Scott 2 2,10

05:25

Edgar, Matthew 1 1,50

Leitinger, Harald 2 2,40

05:50

Anderson, Gary 1 1,35

Hopp, Max 2 2,95

05:50

Brown, Keegan 1 1,65

Ward, Harry 2 2,10

06:15

Meulenkamp, Ron 1 1,60

Murray, Ryan 2 2,20

06:15

Telnekes, Derk 1 1,85

Mansell, Mickey 2 1,85

Boxing

Boxing / Match

09.07.2020

21:00

Takam, Carlos 1 1,63

Forrest, Jerry 2 2,20

Beachvolleyball

Beach Liga Düsseldorf, Men / Match

09.07.2020

06:00

Walkenhorst/Winter (GER) 1 1,25

Erdmann/Timmermann (GER) 2 3,60

+16
09:00

Erdmann/Timmermann (GER) 1 1,07

Meyer/Schneider (GER) 2 7,00

+12

Badminton

Armenia Infinity Cup Men / Match

09.07.2020

06:50

Nazaretyan, Edgar 1 1,01

Isahakyan, Sargis 2 12,00

Armenia Infinity Cup Men Doubles / Match

09.07.2020

07:30

Nazaretyan E / Isahakyan G 1 3,20

Poghosyan R / Isahakyan S 2 1,30

Armenia Infinity Cup XD / Match

09.07.2020

05:30

Isaakyan G / Nikoyan M 1 3,40

Poghosyan R / Babajanyan L 2 1,27

Pesäpallo

Superpesis / Match

09.07.2020

09:00

Seinajoen Jymy-Jussit 1 3,15

Draw X 2,55

Vimpelin Veto 2 2,60

09:00

Siilinjarven Pesis 1 14,00

Draw X 4,10

Sotkamon Jymy 2 1,30

09:00

Joensuu 1 1,30

Draw X 4,00

Kiteen Pallo 2 14,00

eSports Counter-Strike

ESEA CS:GO Advanced Division / Match

09.07.2020

12:30

Team Secret 1 2,65

SAW 2 1,43

+9
12:30

Tikitakan 1 2,30

Winstrike Team 2 1,55

+9
12:30

Nexus Gaming 1 2,40

Ldlc Ol 2 1,50

+9
18:00

Thunder Logic 1 1,22

Third Impact 2 3,80

+8
19:00

Lethal Divide 1 3,40

RBG Esports 2 1,27

+9
19:30

Imperium Gaming 1 3,60

Kinship 2 1,25

+9
19:30

Team Hyper 1 1,45

Addice Inc 2 2,55

+9
LPL CS:GO Pro League / Match

09.07.2020

05:30

Mako 1 2,30

Bantz 2 1,55

Mythic CS:GO League / Match

09.07.2020

18:00

Chaos Esports Club 1 1,65

Triumph 2 2,10

+9
Reloq Media CS:GO / Match

09.07.2020

07:00

AGF Esport 1 1,43

Lvlup Esport 2 2,65

+9
07:00

Fate Esports 1 1,55

Cr4zy 2 2,30

+9
Eden CS:GO Malta Vibes / Match

09.07.2020

10:00

HellRaisers 1 1,95

AGF Esport 2 1,75

+4
10:00

Forze 1 1,30

S-Gaming 2 3,20

+4

eSports Dota II

Moon Studio Dota 2 / Match

09.07.2020

05:30

Execration 1 1,90

Team CR 2 1,85

+6
Asian Mystery Dota2 Libertango Cup / Match

09.07.2020

21:00

Team Notice 1 4,90

Execration 2 1,15

+6
Joydota Dota2 Summer League / Match

09.07.2020

20:00

Team Weirdo 1 1,60

Vice Esports 2 2,25

+6

eSports League of Legends

LVP LoL SuperLiga / Match

09.07.2020

10:00

BCN Squad 1 2,55

S2V Esports 2 1,47

11:00

Emonkeyz 1 2,55

Movistar Riders 2 1,45

12:00

Cream Real Betis 1 1,95

MAD Lions Madrid 2 1,80

13:00

Ucam Esports Club 1 1,55

Team Queso 2 2,35

14:00

Vodafone Giants 1 1,40

G2 Arctic 2 2,75

Riot LoL Prime League / Match

09.07.2020

10:00

SK Gaming Prime 1 4,10

AD Hoc Gaming 2 1,20

11:00

Myinsanity 1 4,80

Berlin International Gaming 2 1,15

12:00

OP Innogy Esport 1 2,45

mousesports 2 1,50

13:00

Euronics Gaming 1 2,25

Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition 2 1,60

14:00

FC Schalke 04 Evolution 1 1,70

Team Gamerlegion 2 2,05

PG Esports LoL Nationals / Match

09.07.2020

11:00

Outplayed 1 1,25

Cyberground Gaming 2 3,75

12:00

Racoon 1 1,17

YDN Gamers 2 4,50

13:00

Mkers 1 1,12

Daydreamers 2 5,25

14:00

Campus Party Sparks 1 2,50

Samsung Morning Stars 2 1,50

Riot LoL Turkey Academy / Match

09.07.2020

08:00

Royal Youth Academy 1 1,43

5 Ronin Academy 2 2,65

09:00

Istanbul Wild Cats Academy 1 1,20

Supermassive Academy 2 4,20

10:00

Dark Passage Academy 1 1,17

Besiktas Esports Club Academy 2 4,60

11:00

1907 Fenerbahce Esports Academy 1 1,55

Team Aurora Academy 2 2,35

12:00

Galakticos Academy 1 1,55

Galatasaray Esports Academy 2 2,35

Tencent LoL LPL China / Match

09.07.2020

05:25

LGD Gaming 1 3,05

JD Gaming 2 1,33

+10
Riot LoL NA Academy / Match

09.07.2020

16:00

Team Liquid Academy 1 2,20

Counter Logic Gaming Academy 2 1,60

17:00

100 Thieves Academy 1 1,73

Flyquest Academy 2 2,05

18:00

Cloud9 Academy 1 2,00

Team Solomid Academy 2 1,73

19:00

Golden Guardians Academy 1 2,40

Evil Geniuses Academy 2 1,53

20:00

Team Dignitas Academy 1 2,30

Immortals Academy 2 1,57

eSports StarCraft II

Dreamhach SC2 Masters / Match

09.07.2020

14:00

Namshar 1 1,27

TLO 2 3,45

15:15

Nina 1 1,53

Silky 2 2,40

eSports Rainbow Six

Ubisoft Nordic Championship / Match

09.07.2020

11:00

Granit Gaming 1 1,33

Sixth Pick 2 3,10

13:00

Team Gamerlegion 1 2,55

Gifu Esports 2 1,45

Ubisoft GSA League / Match

09.07.2020

11:00

Divizon 1 1,05

Myinsanity 2 7,75

12:00

Rogue 1 1,22

Fact Gaming Bnl 2 3,95

13:00

Warkidz 1 2,90

Team Secret 2 1,37

14:00

Turtle Esports 1 5,00

G2 Esports 2 1,15

Ubisoft 6 French League / Match

09.07.2020

10:30

Maestria 1 2,25

Tempra Esports 2 1,60

11:30

Team Orbit 1 6,00

BDS Esport 2 1,09

12:30

Bekind 1 2,20

Penta 2 1,60

13:30

Team Vitality 1 1,43

Fawkes 2 2,60

Ubisoft APAC League / Match

09.07.2020

06:00

Fnatic 1 1,73

Talon Esports 2 2,05

07:15

FAV Gaming 1 1,43

Q-Confirm 2 2,70

08:30

Giants Gaming 1 1,25

Scarz 2 3,60

09:45

Cloud9 1 1,53

Xavier Esports 2 2,40

Ubisoft Brasileirao / Match

09.07.2020

10:00

Ninjas in Pyjamas 1 1,67

Mibr 2 2,10

12:30

Furia Esports 1 2,20

Black Dragons E-Sports 2 1,63

14:00

W7M Gaming 1 3,65

Faze Clan 2 1,25

In the betting slip